Salma Hayek Nude Videos & Photos

Salma Hayek
Celebrity : Salma Hayek
Alias : Salma Valgarma Hayek-Jimenez
Date Of Birth : September 2, 1966 in Coatzacoalcos, Veracruz, Mexico
Height : 5'2
Weight: 112 lbs
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : Latino

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 69
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 3

Salma Hayek Biography
Salma Hayek first caught my eye in the 1995 movie Desperado that I watched as a fan of Antonio Banderas. The instant the camera hit her I knew she was going to become a legend. Salma was sultry-sexy in Desperado and showed a little bit of skin, but the lighting was so dark that celeb lovers spent years trying to brighten the scenes. In the years to follow Salma became a superstar and appeared in one fantastic movie after another, showing us her derriere in Wild Wild West, just to keep a smile on fan's faces. Our big break came when she took it all off in Frida 2002 and what a break that was! Salma was everything we hoped for and even her performance was spot on. Since Frida, Salma has continued to produce one great film after another and she seems to just stand out no matter what her role may be. Even in Savages, which I felt was mediocre, she was superb. If there is a new movie released with this woman in it, I can tell you for a fact that you'll find me in the theatres that weekend.
Sexual Orientation : Straight
Savages Bluray

Savages Bluray


 
September 2nd, 2014
Dogma - Video Clip #02

Salma Hayek in Dogma - Video Clip #02

Nude Celebrity
 
February 12th, 2011

Online porn video at mobile phone


hot times at montclair highgeorgina spelvin porn videosolivia dudley nuderachael welch nakedchelsea handler plotterscrissy moran hd videodianenealnudeadele silva nudebrandin rackleynude passion hdjessica boehrs sexysunny leone nude vedeosjohnny messner nudeshannon doherty nude pictureseric stoltz nudejessica chastain nudesemma watson in stockingsvallerie perrine nudealexis neiers nudecalifornication zosoniecy nash naked picturesleela savasta nudetabitha taylor boobsnathalie kelley loadedtatyana ali nipplesapplegate christina nudejen araki nudebrook shield nudepassion cove episodephoebe tonkin nude picturesleven rambin nakedzane's sex chronicles nudesylvia crystal nudelake consequence full moviediane kurger nudesascha knopf pornbarbara nedeljakova hotleah remimi nudeparvati shallow nudesexy tatyana alikelli giddish nakedlisa barbuscia almost heroescameron diaz the counselor nudeshanna moakler sex videoelizabeth shue sexyvanessa ferlito nakedestella daniels nudegemma arterton nudityhttp://casuspacis.ru/video/the-33d-invader-hd-video-clip-04-216927.htmlnude pics of candace cameronsmith cho sexyclare bowen nakedruby o fee nudeelizabet hurley nudeembeth davidtz sexygabriele anwar nudehelen shaver sexyshannon kane nudemax irons nudemizuo peck nude picscarey lowell sexywinter ave zoli bikiniangelina jolie foxfire nudelauren hays bikinibeverly lynnenude jane krakowskinatasha richardson sex scenesjamie silberhartzdanna barron nudeeliza dusku toplessjenaveve jolie free videoslana tailor bikinikristin cavallari toplesshousos crystaljorgi porter nakedclemence poesy sexyvonne strahovski nude scenesamber lee ettinger bikininude maria bellostephanee lafleur sexmonique gabrielle bachelor partylori petty sexylori petty toplessmichelle perry illicit loversshana greenbaumnaomi watts nude mulholland drivedevon aoki nudesmarg helgenburger nudekatie daryl nudejason x nude scenemari morrow sexylauren hays thrillsentourage girls nudefast and furious nudedominique swain pantieszooey deschanel pantiesnude pictures of catherine bacholga sosnovska topless