Amber Valletta Nude Videos & Photos

Amber Valletta
Celebrity : Amber Valletta
Alias : Amber Evangeline Valletta
Date Of Birth : February 9, 1974 in Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Height : 5’9 (1.75 m)
Hair : Blonde
Eyes : Blue
Ethnicity : White

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 24
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 0

Amber Valletta Biography
Amber was born with blue eyes and blonde hair, standing at a height of 5’9 or 1.75 meters. She was born on February 9, 1974 in Phoenix, Arizona as Amber Evangeline Valletta. She is currently married to Christian McCaw who is a former USA men’s volleyball national player, since September 2003 with one child named Auden who was born in October 2000 in Tulsa, Oklahoma. She was previously married to Herve Le Bihan from April 2, 1994 until the divorced sometime in 1996. She began her career in acting with the 2000 film Drop Back Ten as Mindy Deal and followed that up with the film What Lies Beneath, where she played the role of Madison Elizabeth Frank of that same year. Since then she has appeared in various television series and films such as the 2007 film Premonition as Claire, the 2004 television series Rock Me, Baby as Summer and the 2004 film Raising Helen as Martina. She is best known for her role in the 2005 film Hitch, where she played the role of Allegra, the 2011 television series Revenge as Lydia Davis and the 2014 television series Legends as Sonya Odum.
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Phoenix,
State : Arizona


Online porn video at mobile phone


angie layton nudejaime king slackerssunny mabrey pornerin karpluk nudemiranda otto the healerione skye nakedcheryl ladd nude picsco ed confidential season 3kirsti alley nuderhoda griffis nudemaggie q sex videostraci lind nudefrankie shaw nudedanielle harris nudejodhi may flashbacks of a foolthe accidental stripperkelly hu nude scenegeorgina reilly nudecaroline dhavernas sexytracy spiridakos bornsexy billie piperlena headey boobsmayko nguyen nudeporn linda wongdivini rae xvideokarissa shannon sex scenelaura dianne vandervoort nudedivini rae erotic travellerplayback shannon whirryanna passey sexybeverly deangelo nudethe sopranos mergers and acquisitionsthe notorious bettie page nudesexy monica raymundkaribyron nudechristian pitre nudethe erotic traveler self portraitashley greene pantieshattie morahan hotdanielle bisutti nakederos hd videologan browning naked picshilary rhoda nudetaryn terrell boobsshawna waldron nakedchastity lynn nude picsjulia voth nakedcharity shea nakedjennajamesonnudemarinda cosgrove nudeangelina jolie taking lives hdsopie monk nudelady chatterley full movie 2006raelyn saalman the affairreese witherspoon nudesjazsmin lewis feetlisa gleave nakedmonica keena sex scenesstorage wars cast nudeinformers sex scenekate mara nipnude nia peeplesadelaide clemens sexynude pictures of robin givenskelli maroney nudemisadventures of the invisible mananabella sciorra nuderhona mitra kelly carlsonliz hurley sex scenesnancy allen titsrebecca ferratti videothe witches of breastwick castmandy fisher sexual surrendermariel hemingway nude sceneclare carey nakedcourtney henggler hotkate beckinsale nusebetsy russell boobsbianca trump nudereanimator sex scene