Alyssa Milano Nude Videos & Photos

Alyssa Milano
Celebrity : Alyssa Milano
Alias : Lyssa, Conan
Date Of Birth : December 19, 1972
Height : 5' 2
Weight: 101 lbs
Measurements : Measurements: 36C-32-30
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : White

Official site :
Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 74
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 5

Alyssa Milano Biography
Alyssa Milano could be described as one of the original women whose natural sexiness helped boost the popularity of the internet. In the late 80's when the internet was just beginning to become a publicly accessed tool, there were also a few websites posting sexy photos of celebs on what was supposed to be the information highway. It seems that a lot of people wanted to be more informed on Alyssa and the few real photos of her in a skimpy gymnastics outfit. When Alyssa actually did perform nude in the movie Poison Ivy, the internet exploded and her face was everywhere. She did sue quite a few sites, but those particular sites were posting faked nudes, and they were not exactly fan sites either. Over the next decade many celebrities found themselves gaining stardom over the net, but ladies like Alyssa paved the road. Alyssa started acting at the age of seven and she coincidently has seven tattoos. She has a sacred heart on her buns, a fairy her hip, rosary beads on her lower back, an angel on her ankle, an Ouroboros on her right wrist, an "om" on the left wrist, and flowers on her right ankle. She is a member of UNICEF and known to friends as a philanthropist and all around loving person. Interestingly, despite her role on Mermaids, and her photo shoot in Bikini magazine, Alyssa has a phobia of water.
Sexual Orientation : Straight

Online porn video at mobile phone


laurie wallace nudethe big hustle jarod carey fulltanit phoenix kamasutra nightsmichelle macerleanmarnette patterson sex scenecerina vincent cabin fever sexskin to the max cinemaxmeghan ory in bikiniboti bliss nakedjennifer dark co ed confidentialgena davis nudejesse capelli nudejemima rooper nakedparminda nagra nudevivica fox nude picturesjennifer lyons nakedjohanna quintero sexshannyn sossamon nakedlisa boyle sexpeter north bunny bleualonna shaw porntonibraxtonnudenina hartley in boogie nightslydia cornell nudecec verrell nudejoan severence paybackakira lane naughty neighborsmelanie papalia titsemily wichersham nuderaquel welch porn videospatrice rohmersarita choudhury sex videoeliza dusku toplesselizabeth mcgovern toplessgemma chan toplessfemme fatales sex sceneskathryn prescott nudehitman movie nudekasia smutniak nudalacey chabert nudelisa arturo american pielive tyler nudelaura ramsay nudeelizebeth gillies nudechristine chatelain nakeddarlene escobarellie kemper nude picsspring breakers selena gomez nudeleslie mann naked picquentin elias nakedpassion cove cinemaxemily browing nudetasha smith sex tapelinsey godfrey nakedshanola hampton nudespartacus vengeance nudejill flint nudeandrea riseborough nude photosbiografi tanit phoenix sex scene videoninahartleynudeemily wikersham nudehannah harper pornemily proctor pornemily hampshire bikinilindsey shaw nudeheather hogan nakeddivini rae erotic travellerleigh ann polyamoryangelique pettyjohn hardcoresex games cancun hot stuffconnie britton nudes