Alexis Dziena Nude Videos & Photos

Alexis Dziena
Celebrity : Alexis Dziena
Alias : Alexis Gabbriel Dziena
Date Of Birth : July 8, 1984
Height : 5’2 (1.57 m)
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Green
Ethnicity : White

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 11
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 1

Alexis Dziena Biography
Alexis was born in New York City, New York, USA as Alexis Gabbriel Dziena. She was born on July 8, 1984 with brown hair and light green eyes, standing at a height of 5’2 or 1.57 meters. She attended the American Academy of Dramatic Arts in New York for theatre and New York University’s Tisch School of Arts. She wrote and acted in plays and was casted at the age of 17 to television. She has a brother named Alex who is a musician and a DJ. She is of Irish, Italian and Polish descent and has appeared in Joey Ramone’s music video called What a Wonderful World with then boyfriend Michael Pitt in 2002. Her first debut in television was in 2002 for the show called Witchblade, playing the role of Bola. She followed this up with an appearance in the 2003 television series Law and Order: Special Victims Unit as Mia Van Wagner. She is best known for her role as Heather in the 2007 film Sex and Breakfast as well as the 2009 television series Entourage, playing the role of Ashley. She is currently working on two films that are due out in 2015 called Without Ward as Scout Finch and An Untitled Mike Perrone Project as Julie.
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : New York City
State : New York

Online porn video at mobile phone


tea leone nudeteresa palmer sexy sceneolivia coleman nudealexis thorpe nakedpiranha ashlynn brookeelegy nudetrishelle cannatella hotfamke janssen naked picsmorena baccarin nudeelizabeth henstridge nudelacey chabert sex scenebeverly lynne thrustsandra mccoy wild thingsdivini rae nudemeryl streep nude scenewedding crashers bed sceneamerica olivio nudekiera nightly nudemarilu henner nude picslust caution nudeAmy tolsky intimate with a strangerquentin elias pornkrista anyesex scene song ji hyodebby nudeariel tweto nakedahmo hight sexsexy radha mitchellaubrey plaza xvideosjulia stiles nude picstricia nudebikini academy 1996nude rachel raynoureen dewulf porn picsjennifer morrison nudesemmanuelle beart toplessdaniel dae kim nudemariel hemingway nudeexarchopoulos nakedthe borgias nudejane seymour nudescaroline d amore nakedlarisa oleynik nudebeverly d angelo nude scenetonya kay nakedchristy canyon actressvanessa ferlito nude picturestisha campbell martin nudebusty nude coedsdarcy demoss feetjacqueline obradors picsroxane mesquida sexthomas crown affair nudenikki delano nudedenis leary nudeemmanuelle through time emmanuelle's forbidden pleasurescarey mulligan nude shameangelle brooks ethnicitymargi clarke nudemaribel guardia nude pictureschristina ricci nudnia peeples nude photosperrey reeves toplessteresa palmer asskhandi alexander sexkim cattrell nudeshannon whirry dailymotionhaley hudson nudeaustin highsmith nudelesile mann nudegabrelle anwar nudeerika christensen toplessdiane kruger nude in troybrandi passante naked picsdarlene escobarkatie sagal toplessalice greczyn nudemadeleine smith nakedStorage wars nudealonna shaw nude scenenicki aycox nakedjennifer coolidge soul mentake me home tonight trampoline scenekari wuhrer beyond desirechristina hendricks nude scenesnaked sara rueCLAIRE GOOSE NUDE AND SEXYtanit phoenix in kamasutramarilu henner nakedstana nakedzane sex chronicles moviepolly walker sex scenedana plato nude picturesroberta leighton stripesnude pics of linda cardellinidirty blondes from outer spacemoran atias hot scenetara conner bikinisexipede 2014allison chaynes