Alessandra Ambrosio Nude Videos & Photos

Alessandra Ambrosio
Celebrity : Alessandra Ambrosio
Alias : Alessandra Corine Ambrosio
Date Of Birth : April 11, 1981 in Erechim, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil
Height : 5’9 ¼ (1.76 m)
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : Latino

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 13
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 0

Alessandra Ambrosio Biography
This gorgeous model was born in Erechim, Rio Grande Do Sul, Brazil on April 11, 1981 as Alessandra Corine Ambrosio who also goes by Ale. She stands at a stunning height of 5’9 ¼ or 1.76 meters with long luscious brown hair and mysterious brown eyes. She is best known for appearing in the 2008 Victoria’s Secret Fashion Show as well the 2011 The Victoria’s Secret Fashion Show and The Victoria’s Secret Fashion Show of 2006. Alessandra had plastic surgery to pin her ears back and ended up having complications for two years following it. She ranked 84th in FHM’s 100 Sexiest Women in the World in 2005 as well 56th the following year. She has a younger sister who is a lawyer named Aline Ambrosio. In 2007, she ranked 51 in Maxim’s Hot 100 list and ranked 2nd on AskMen.com’s Top 99 Most Desirable Women in 2008. She lived in gisele Bundchen’s apartment for two weeks when she first came to New York and had Adriana Lima help her with translating English. She is best known for her work in Victoria’s Secret. She has two children with her boyfriend Jamie Mazur; a daughter named Anja Louise Ambrosio born on August 24, 2008 and Noah Phoenix on May 7 2012. She made the list of Maxim’s Hot 100 for 2014, putting her in 7th.
Sexual Orientation : Straight

Online porn video at mobile phone


kerry armstrong nakedmadeleine stowe boobsdonna mills nakedmarta zolynska nudealonna shaw hothelen slater sexynadine velazquez nudesshannon tweed sexual responsehuff paget brewsterhttp://casuspacis.ru/video/erotique-video-clip-02-7580.htmljulia kruis exposedsexy sinsationsholly sampson nakedbridgett fonda nudeantony starr nudesavanna samson nudejennifer conelly nudesaffron burrows nakedmyanna buring sexycarly schroeder nudefast sofa jennifer tillypolyamory meganmirrors 2 christy carlson romanosunny lane porn photosandrea bowen nudemeg tilly nuderosamund pike nude moviesbree condon nudekatya berger nudetisha campbell nude picturesnude pics of jennifer morrisonkelly mcgillis nude scenedebra winger nudehd gianna michaelstawny dahl nakedkelly mcgillis nudejessica boehrs nakednaked homegirlsbrandi storage wars nude photosalexis dziena sexsativa verte sexnatalia tena nude picsrandi brooks hamburgerjenny agutter nude picturestiffany dupont nuderebecca demornay sexmichelle borth nude scenestricia helfer sexy picsjena sims nude picsbiel jessica nudemary millington nudeava vincent sexalexandra daddario nutanit pheonix nudefree nude hd videoshollow man 2 rape scenerya kihlstedt nakedannie huntleysasha jackson hot picslaura gemser picserinn hayes nuderhona mitra nidemaria bella nude300 lena headey nudefrancoise yip sexdebbie does dallas mp4sophie rundle nakednatalie zea nudeskristen chenoweth nakedbrook banner nuderosanne arquette nudedallas cowboys cheerleaders nudekatie segal nudeelena olansonkatee sackhoff nude picturestlc get out lana tailor